IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 10 Team Results

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
944427 3 Acorn Acres Equestrians (UH AAE) 12 Details
939568 2 BellaMar Training Stables (UH BLL) 6 Details
100199 2 Belmont Training (UH BEL) 15 Details
935722 3 BFF Equestrian Team (UH BFT) 32 Details
941933 1 Bridges Equestrian (UH BDG) 15 Details
935519 1 Chestnut Hills (UH CHN) 18 Details
953735 3 Country Woods Stables (UH COU) 27 Details
934091 1 DVG Show Stables (UH DVG) 0 Details
907123 1 Elvenstar (UH ELV) 5 Details
916297 1 Elvenstar OC (UH EOC) 0 Details
960117 2 Entire Equine Show Team (UH EET) 3 Details
959610 1 Epona (UH EPO) 4 Details
930104 3 Five Star Equestrian CA (UH FSE) 15 Details
950110 1 Gladstone Equestrian (UH GLD) 22 Details
947769 2 Isola Riding Academy (UH IRA) 0 Details
962751 2 Jolley Equestrian (UH JE) 2 Details
947775 4 Kalember Equine (UH ALE) 23 Details
948467 3 KZ Equestrian (UH KZE) 24 Details
948484 2 Lake Forest Farms (UH LFF) 0 Details
957902 1 Las Vegas Equestrians Team A (UX LVA) 17 Details
957906 1 Las Vegas Equestrians Team B (UX LVB) 15 Details
913879 3 Liberty Riding Academy (UH LRA) 22 Details
933212 4 Marian Nelson Equestrian (UH MNE) 13 Details
915715 3 North Peak Equestrian (UH NPE) 24 Details
901365 2 Red Barn (UH REB) 25 Details
921483 3 Skye Valley Training (UX SVT) 16 Details
946572 3 Sterling Farms (UH SLF) 8 Details
906369 4 Strides Equestrian Team (UH SET) 34 Details
909375 3 Team KMT (UH KMT) 31 Details
943382 4 Team Oasis Farm (UH TOF) 9 Details
100081 1 Thacher School (UH THA) 0 Details
913042 2 Triple Bar Stables (UH TBS) 0 Details
938455 2 Under the Son Horsemanship (UH UTS) 2 Details
920785 4 Valley Brook Equestrian (UH VBE) 48 Details
931506 4 Westwind (UH WWE) 43 Details
906882 2 White Rock (UH WRR) 8 Details
100096 2 Woodside (UH WDP) 25 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
946476 3 Acorn Acres Equestrians (FH AAE) 28 Details
939569 2 BellaMar Training Stables (MH BLL) 6 Details
200182 2 Belmont Training (FH BEL) 9 Details
935723 3 BFF Equestrian Team (FH BFT) 26 Details
945402 1 Bridges Equestrian (FH BDG) 24 Details
935520 1 Chestnut Hills (FH CHN) 13 Details
958301 3 Country Woods Stables (FH COU) 11 Details
934092 1 DVG Show Stables (MH DVG) 0 Details
907124 1 Elvenstar (MH ELV) 4 Details
916298 1 Elvenstar OC (MH EOC) 0 Details
959611 1 Epona (FH EPO) 5 Details
930105 3 Five Star Equestrian CA (FH FSE) 15 Details
950111 1 Gladstone Equestrian (FH GLD) 24 Details
947770 2 Isola Riding Academy (FH IRA) 5 Details
962752 2 Jolley Equestrian (FH JE) 2 Details
947776 4 Kalember Equine (FH ALE) 15 Details
944789 3 KZ Equestrian (FH KZE) 8 Details
948485 2 Lake Forest Farms (FH LFF) 0 Details
957903 1 Las Vegas Equestrians Team A (FX LVA) 14 Details
957907 1 Las Vegas Equestrians Team B (LX LVB) 12 Details
913880 3 Liberty Riding Academy (FH LRA) 22 Details
933213 4 Marian Nelson Equestrian (FH MNE) 18 Details
915716 3 North Peak Equestrian (FH NPE) 29 Details
901366 2 Red Barn (FH REB) 25 Details
921484 3 Skye Valley Training (FX SVT) 31 Details
948477 3 Sterling Farms (MH SLF) 20 Details
960011 3 Sterling Farms II (FH SFT) 21 Details
909325 4 Strides Equestrian Team (MH SET) 19 Details
909376 3 Team KMT (MH KMT) 18 Details
943383 4 Team Oasis Farm (FH TOF) 9 Details
913043 2 Triple Bar Stables (FH TBS) 0 Details
938456 2 Under the Son Horsemanship (FH UTS) 6 Details
920786 4 Valley Brook Equestrian (FH VBE) 46 Details
931507 4 Westwind (FH WWE) 49 Details
906883 2 White Rock (FH WRR) 7 Details
915291 2 Woodside (FH WDP) 11 Details