IEA Season 2023-24, Zone 5 Team Results

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
929665 8 Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (UH APR) 10 Details
901526 1 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (UH ARC) 29 Details
969686 1 Ascend Equestrian (UH ASE) 3 Details
973704 8 Black Diamond Equestrian (UH BDE) 16 Details
930881 7 Black Dog Farms (UH CTB) 30 Details
954388 5 Blue Moon Equestrian Team (UH BME) 37 Details
913555 4 Bridle Run Riding Team (UH BRR) 42 Details
919455 6 Camelot Equestrian IL (UH CET) 48 Details
935050 10 Campton Hills Equestrian (UH TOW) 3 Details
950330 2 Carraway Hill (UH CAR) 14 Details
916879 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (UX CLE) 17 Details
928186 11 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (UH CIE) 23 Details
963627 5 Champagne Run Equestrian Team (UH CRE) 2 Details
100039 4 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (UX CRS) 39 Details
971218 5 Circle B Equestrian Jumping Team (UH CBJ) 16 Details
961638 12 Colter Equestrian (UH CLT) 34 Details
926273 11 Commonwealth Equestrian (UH CET) 13 Details
955564 9 Cross Winds Farm LLC (UH CWF) 27 Details
100024 12 Dare Equestrian Team (UX DET) 0 Details
965235 10 Deerwood (UH DWD) 25 Details
960393 7 Diamond Equestrian (UD DIA) 0 Details
957389 12 Double B's Equestrian Team (UH DBB) 11 Details
100117 12 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (UH DDF) 8 Details
100144 5 Double H Cooper (UH COP) 24 Details
930779 6 Double J Riding Club (UH DJR) 59 Details
936045 11 Downtown Equestrian (UH DOW) 53 Details
941085 10 Dunham Woods Farm (UH DUN) 17 Details
905037 3 Duzan Equestrian Team (UX DUZ) 45 Details
100149 12 Elite Stables Team (UH SID) 43 Details
100170 2 Empress Equestrian Team (UH EMP) 36 Details
956163 10 Equidream (UH EQD) 1 Details
970682 4 Executive Equine (UH EET) 3 Details
921409 2 Fairy Tale Farm (UH FTF) 19 Details
969329 9 Foxcreek Stable (UH FCS) 13 Details
956289 12 Foxridge Farms (UH FOX) 28 Details
907707 8 FoxRun IN (UX FXR) 8 Details
957890 11 Golden Oak Equestrian Team (UH GOE) 0 Details
956773 6 Graver Performance Horses (UH GPH) 18 Details
930639 4 Great Parks Equestrian Team (UX GPE) 45 Details
940135 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (UH GFF) 22 Details
961633 7 Hart & Horse (UH HNH) 42 Details
965793 7 Havens Hope (UH HAV) 1 Details
907252 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (UH HEA) 11 Details
957770 1 Heavenly Horse Equestrian (UH HHE) 1 Details
976187 2 Hickory Hill Farm (UH HHF) 1 Details
961618 3 Hold Your Horses (UX HYH) 21 Details
960629 7 Hoosier Rebels (UH HRS) 12 Details
963230 6 Huntermark Farm (UH HMF) 14 Details
919818 11 JG Equestrian (UH JGE) 81 Details
957067 2 Kendalwood Farm (UH KWF) 24 Details
972027 11 KG Equestrian (UH KGE) 1 Details
952827 11 Kings and Riches Equestrian Team (UH KRE) 19 Details
972116 1 Klein Sporthorses International (UH KSI) 16 Details
960911 9 Legend Hill Farm (UH LHF) 37 Details
100034 3 Limerick Lane (UH LIM) 50 Details
966359 1 Lou Don Farm (UH LOU) 26 Details
939786 8 Lucky Horse Equestrian Team (UH LHE) 22 Details
954772 4 Magna Carta Equestrian Team (UX MCE) 29 Details
907741 11 Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (UH MRE) 9 Details
921962 5 Meadowbriar Stables Team (UH MBS) 55 Details
950279 8 Meadowview Farm (UH MVF) 24 Details
962362 4 Miami University Jr. Redhawks (UH MUR) 18 Details
941645 9 On Course Equestrian Team (UH TRC) 40 Details
921978 9 Platinum Farm IL (UH PLF) 23 Details
924101 5 Powerhouse Equestrian (UH POW) 28 Details
973234 1 Reynold’s Riding Academy (UH RRA) 9 Details
951189 11 Rocking L Equestrians (UH ROC) 8 Details
967288 1 Sherman Show Stable Equestrian Team (UX SET) 10 Details
972966 7 Southport Equestrian Center (UX SEC) 11 Details
945093 7 Sterling Shields Stables (UH SSS) 11 Details
940991 9 Stonebrooke Farm (UH SBK) 34 Details
906965 2 Stonegate Equestrian Team OH (UH SGT) 28 Details
906021 1 Stonehaven Equestrian MI (UH STE) 61 Details
954958 4 Sunnybrook Equestrian Team (UH SET) 18 Details
200087 2 Synergy Equestrian Team (UH SYN) 27 Details
970096 3 Taylor-Made Equestrian Team (UH TME) 39 Details
949407 9 Team Country Ridge (UH TCR) 7 Details
971221 6 Team JEC (UH JEC) 20 Details
966357 8 Team MarvelX (UH MVX) 18 Details
967441 10 Team Palatine (UH TPL) 19 Details
924347 10 Team Somerset (UH SOM) 47 Details
973062 9 Tievoli Farm (UH TVF) 11 Details
945275 8 TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (UH TCS) 14 Details
946361 10 Tower Hill Equestrian Team (UH THE) 24 Details
914670 2 True Course (UH WIL) 49 Details
946505 3 Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (UX WHE) 19 Details
946380 2 Warrior Equestrian (UH WAR) 3 Details
968643 9 Wayne Equestrian Center (UH WEC) 23 Details
951263 11 Wellspring Equestrian Team (UH WET) 18 Details
100031 3 West Licking District (UX WLD) 32 Details
941654 8 White Oak Farm (UH WOF) 39 Details
920234 1 Willowbrooke Farm MI (UH WBK) 39 Details
100168 12 Yinger Equestrian Team (UH YET) 18 Details
921286 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (UH ZET) 46 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
929666 8 Alpine Ridge Equestrian Team (FH APR) 33 Details
932679 1 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (FH ARC) 8 Details
969687 1 Ascend Equestrian (FH ASE) 14 Details
973705 8 Black Diamond Equestrian (FH BDE) 17 Details
930882 7 Black Dog Farms (FH CTB) 12 Details
954389 5 Blue Moon Equestrian Team (FH BME) 43 Details
913556 4 Bridle Run Riding Team (FH BRR) 44 Details
919456 6 Camelot Equestrian IL (FH CET) 42 Details
938965 10 Campton Hills Equestrian (FH TOW) 30 Details
950331 2 Carraway Hill (FH CAR) 7 Details
916880 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (FX CLE) 39 Details
928187 11 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (FH CIE) 42 Details
963628 5 Champagne Run Equestrian Team (FH CRE) 17 Details
200027 4 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (FX CRS) 40 Details
971219 5 Circle B Equestrian Jumping Team (FH CBJ) 6 Details
961639 12 Colter Equestrian (FH CLT) 37 Details
926274 11 Commonwealth Equestrian (FH CET) 8 Details
951516 9 Cross Winds Farm LLC (FH CWF) 33 Details
200015 12 Dare Equestrian Team (FX DET) 0 Details
965236 10 Deerwood (FH DWD) 36 Details
960394 7 Diamond Equestrian (FD DIA) 9 Details
957390 12 Double B's Equestrian Team (FH DBB) 0 Details
200086 12 Double Deuce Farm Equestrian Team (MH DDF) 9 Details
930780 6 Double J Riding Club (FH DJR) 53 Details
936046 11 Downtown Equestrian (FH DOW) 33 Details
941086 10 Dunham Woods Farm (FH DUN) 11 Details
905036 3 Duzan Equestrian Team (FX DUZ) 41 Details
200115 12 Elite Stables Team (FH SID) 47 Details
200135 2 Empress Equestrian Team (FH EMP) 37 Details
951841 10 Equidream (FH EQD) 4 Details
970683 4 Executive Equine (FH EET) 1 Details
921410 2 Fairy Tale Farm (FH FTF) 19 Details
907708 8 FoxRun IN (FX FXR) 7 Details
957891 11 Golden Oak Equestrian Team (FH GOE) 0 Details
959456 6 Graver Performance Horses (FH GPH) 40 Details
946774 4 Great Parks Equestrian Team (FX GPE) 24 Details
940136 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (FH GFF) 39 Details
961634 7 Hart & Horse (FH HNH) 37 Details
965794 7 Havens Hope (FH HAV) 7 Details
907251 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (FH HEA) 18 Details
957771 1 Heavenly Horse Equestrian (FH HHE) 8 Details
962229 12 Hillary Carlson, LLC (FH HC) 14 Details
961619 3 Hold Your Horses (FX HYH) 34 Details
960630 7 Hoosier Rebels (FH HRS) 19 Details
963231 6 Huntermark Farm (FH HMF) 16 Details
919819 11 JG Equestrian (FH JGE) 56 Details
966155 2 Kendalwood Farm (FH KWF) 28 Details
972028 11 KG Equestrian (FH FGE) 5 Details
952828 11 Kings and Riches Equestrian Team (FH KRE) 6 Details
960912 9 Legend Hill Farm (FH LHF) 29 Details
200023 3 Limerick Lane (MH LIM) 33 Details
966360 1 Lou Don Farm (FH LOU) 20 Details
939787 8 Lucky Horse Equestrian Team (FH LHE) 16 Details
954773 4 Magna Carta Equestrian Team (FX MCE) 36 Details
907742 11 Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (FH MRE) 0 Details
921963 5 Meadowbriar Stables Team (FH MBS) 30 Details
950280 8 Meadowview Farm (FH MVF) 23 Details
962363 4 Miami University Jr. Redhawks (FH MUR) 11 Details
936299 9 On Course Equestrian Team (FH TRC) 29 Details
921979 9 Platinum Farm IL (FH PLF) 31 Details
933689 5 Powerhouse Equestrian (FH POW) 45 Details
973235 1 Reynold’s Riding Academy (FH RRA) 0 Details
951190 11 Rocking L Equestrians (FH ROC) 11 Details
973237 12 Shallow Hill (FH SHH) 11 Details
967289 1 Sherman Show Stable Equestrian Team (FX SET) 11 Details
945094 7 Sterling Shields Stables (FH SSS) 16 Details
940992 9 Stonebrooke Farm (FH SBK) 12 Details
951679 2 Stonegate Equestrian Team OH (FH SGT) 33 Details
906022 1 Stonehaven Equestrian MI (FH STE) 40 Details
954959 4 Sunnybrook Equestrian Team (FH SET) 35 Details
100118 2 Synergy Equestrian Team (FH SYN) 36 Details
970097 3 Taylor-Made Equestrian Team (FH TME) 27 Details
949408 9 Team Country Ridge (FH TCR) 3 Details
971222 6 Team JEC (FH JEC) 30 Details
966358 8 Team MarvelX (FH MVX) 19 Details
967442 10 Team Palatine (FH TPL) 14 Details
924348 10 Team Somerset (FH SOM) 28 Details
973063 9 Tievoli Farm (FH TVF) 13 Details
938952 8 TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (FH TCS) 31 Details
946362 10 Tower Hill Equestrian Team (FH THE) 31 Details
914671 2 True Course (FH WIL) 35 Details
946506 3 Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (FX WHE) 19 Details
951859 2 Warrior Equestrian (FH WAR) 1 Details
968644 9 Wayne Equestrian Center (FH WEC) 35 Details
951264 11 Wellspring Equestrian Team (FH WET) 33 Details
200021 3 West Licking District (FX WLD) 45 Details
941655 8 White Oak Farm (FH WOF) 14 Details
920235 1 Willowbrooke Farm MI Grey (FH WBK) 37 Details
969625 1 Willowbrooke Farm MI Navy (FH WBN) 34 Details
200134 12 Yinger Equestrian Team (FH YET) 37 Details
921287 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (FH ZET) 30 Details