IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 5 Team Results

High School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
901526 1 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (UH ARC) 0 Details
954388 5 Blue Moon Equestrian Team (UH BME) 0 Details
917905 5 Bluegrass Equestrian (UH BGE) 0 Details
100113 2 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (UH BMK) 0 Details
913555 4 Bridle Run Riding Team (UH BRR) 0 Details
919455 6 Camelot Equestrian IL (UH CET) 0 Details
935050 10 Campton Hills Equestrian (UH TOW) 0 Details
930881 7 Canterbury Equestrian Team (UH CTB) 0 Details
950330 2 Carraway Hill (UH CAR) 0 Details
916879 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (UH CLE) 0 Details
928186 11 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (UH CIE) 0 Details
100039 4 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (UH CRS) 0 Details
961638 12 Colter Equestrian (UH CLT) 0 Details
926273 11 Commonwealth Equestrian (UH CET) 0 Details
940490 3 Concord Equestrian Center OH (UX CON) 0 Details
955564 9 Cross Winds Farm LLC (UH CWF) 0 Details
100024 12 Dare Equestrian Team (UX DET) 0 Details
960393 7 Diamond Equestrian (UX DIA) 0 Details
957389 12 Double B's Equestrian Team (UW DBB) 0 Details
100144 5 Double H Cooper (UH COP) 0 Details
930779 6 Double J Riding Club (UH DJR) 0 Details
936045 6 Downtown Equestrian (UH DOW) 0 Details
941085 10 Dunham Woods Farm (UH DUN) 0 Details
905037 2 Duzan Equestrian Team (UX DUZ) 0 Details
956163 9 Equidream (UH EQD) 0 Details
921409 2 Fairy Tale Farm (UH FTF) 0 Details
907707 8 FoxRun IN (UX FXR) 0 Details
957890 11 Golden Oak Equestrian Team (UH GOE) 0 Details
956773 6 Graver Performance Horses (UH GPH) 0 Details
930639 4 Great Parks Equestrian Team (UH GPE) 0 Details
940135 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (UH GFF) 0 Details
961633 7 Hart & Horse (UH HNH) 0 Details
907252 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (UH HEA) 0 Details
961618 3 Hold Your Horses (UX HYH) 0 Details
960629 7 Hoosier Rebels (UH HRS) 0 Details
945481 7 Hunters Pointe Farm (UH HPF) 0 Details
951692 5 Ivory Mountain Equestrian (UH ICF) 0 Details
919818 11 JG Equestrian (UH JGE) 0 Details
952827 6 Kings and Riches Equestrian Team (UH KRE) 0 Details
960911 9 Legend Hill Farm (UH LHF) 0 Details
100034 3 Limerick Lane (UH LIM) 0 Details
954772 4 Magna Carta Equestrian Team (UH MCE) 0 Details
907741 11 Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (UH MRE) 0 Details
921962 5 Meadowbriar Stables Team (UH MBS) 0 Details
950279 8 Meadowview Farm (UH MVF) 0 Details
941645 10 On Course Equestrian Team (UH TRC) 0 Details
921978 9 Platinum Farm IL (UH PLF) 0 Details
924101 5 Powerhouse Equestrian (UH POW) 0 Details
957353 10 Red Coat Equestrian Team (UH RCT) 0 Details
951189 6 Rocking L (UH ROC) 0 Details
100149 12 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (UH SID) 0 Details
945093 7 Sterling Shields Stables (UH SSS) 0 Details
940991 9 Stonebrooke Farm (UH SBK) 0 Details
906021 1 Stonehaven Equestrian MI (UH STE) 0 Details
954958 4 Sunnybrook Equestrian Team (UH SET) 0 Details
100047 3 Sylvan Equestrian Team (UH SYL) 0 Details
200087 1 Synergy Equestrian Team (UH SYN) 0 Details
909918 8 Take a Jump (UH TAJ) 0 Details
949407 10 Team Country Ridge (UH TCR) 0 Details
952120 9 Tievoli Farm (UH TVL) 0 Details
945275 8 TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (UH TCS) 0 Details
946361 10 Tower Hill Equestrian Team (UH THE) 0 Details
946505 2 Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (UX WHE) 0 Details
946380 2 Warrior Equestrian (UX WAR) 0 Details
951263 6 Wellspring Equestrian Team (UH WET) 0 Details
100031 3 West Licking District (UX WLD) 0 Details
941654 8 White Oak Farm (UH WOF) 0 Details
920234 1 Willowbrooke Farm MI (UH WBK) 0 Details
100168 12 Yinger Equestrian Team (UH YET) 0 Details
921286 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (UH ZET) 0 Details

Middle School Team Results:

IEA# Region Team Name Total Points
932679 1 Arcadia Stables Equestrian Team (FH ARC) 0 Details
954389 5 Blue Moon Equestrian Team (FH BME) 0 Details
917906 5 Bluegrass Equestrian (FH BGE) 0 Details
200081 3 Bookmark Farms Equestrian Team (FH BMK) 0 Details
913556 4 Bridle Run Riding Team (FH BRR) 0 Details
919456 6 Camelot Equestrian IL (FH CET) 0 Details
938965 10 Campton Hills Equestrian (FH TOW) 0 Details
930882 7 Canterbury Equestrian Team (MH CTB) 0 Details
950331 2 Carraway Hill (FH CAR) 0 Details
916880 8 Cedar Lodge Equestrian Team (FH CLE) 0 Details
928187 11 Central Indiana Equestrian Team (FH CIE) 0 Details
200027 4 Childress Rodgers Stables Equestrian Team (MH CRS) 0 Details
961639 12 Colter Equestrian (FH CLT) 0 Details
926274 11 Commonwealth Equestrian (FH CET) 0 Details
940491 3 Concord Equestrian Center OH (FX CON) 0 Details
951516 9 Cross Winds Farm LLC (FH CWF) 0 Details
200015 12 Dare Equestrian Team (FX DET) 0 Details
957390 12 Double B's Equestrian Team (FX DBB) 0 Details
200143 5 Double H Cooper (FH COP) 0 Details
930780 6 Double J Riding Club (FH DJR) 0 Details
936046 6 Downtown Equestrian (FH DOW) 0 Details
941086 10 Dunham Woods Farm (FH DUN) 0 Details
905036 3 Duzan Equestrian Team (FX DUZ) 0 Details
951841 9 Equidream (FH EQD) 0 Details
921410 2 Fairy Tale Farm (FH FTF) 0 Details
907708 8 FoxRun IN (FX FXR) 0 Details
957891 11 Golden Oak Equestrian Team (FH GOE) 0 Details
959456 6 Graver Performance Horses (FH GPH) 0 Details
946774 4 Great Parks Equestrian Team (FH GPE) 0 Details
940136 6 Griffin Gate Farm Equestrian Team (FH GFF) 0 Details
961634 7 Hart & Horse (FH HNH) 0 Details
907251 8 Heatherwood Equestrian Academy (FH HEA) 0 Details
962229 12 Hillary Carlson, LLC (FH HC) 0 Details
961619 3 Hold Your Horses (FX HYH) 0 Details
960630 7 Hoosier Rebels (FH HRS) 0 Details
945482 7 Hunters Pointe Farm (FH HPF) 0 Details
907972 1 Indian Run Equestrian Team (MH INR) 0 Details
951693 5 Ivory Mountain Equestrian (FH ICF) 0 Details
919819 11 JG Equestrian (FH JGE) 0 Details
952828 6 Kings and Riches Equestrian Team (FH KRE) 0 Details
960912 9 Legend Hill Farm (FH LHF) 0 Details
200023 3 Limerick Lane (FH LIM) 0 Details
954773 4 Magna Carta Equestrian Team (FH MCE) 0 Details
907742 11 Maple Ridge Equestrian Team (FH MRE) 0 Details
921963 5 Meadowbriar Stables Team (FH MBS) 0 Details
950280 8 Meadowview Farm (FH MVF) 0 Details
936299 10 On Course Equestrian Team (FH TRC) 0 Details
921979 9 Platinum Farm IL (FH PLF) 0 Details
933689 5 Powerhouse Equestrian (FH POW) 0 Details
957354 10 Red Coat Equestrian Team (FH RCT) 0 Details
951190 6 Rocking L (FH ROC) 0 Details
200115 12 Sid Griffith Equestrian Club (FH SID) 0 Details
945094 7 Sterling Shields Stables (FH SSS) 0 Details
940992 10 Stonebrooke Farm (FH SBK) 0 Details
906022 1 Stonehaven Equestrian MI (FH STE) 0 Details
954959 4 Sunnybrook Equestrian Team (FH SET) 0 Details
200034 3 Sylvan Equestrian Team (FH SYL) 0 Details
100118 1 Synergy Equestrian Team (FH SYN) 0 Details
909920 8 Take a Jump (FH TAJ) 0 Details
949408 10 Team Country Ridge (FH TCR) 0 Details
952121 9 Tievoli Farm (FH TVL) 0 Details
938952 8 TopCrest Stables Equestrian Team (FH TCS) 0 Details
946362 10 Tower Hill Equestrian Team (FH THE) 0 Details
946506 2 Walnut Hill Equestrian Team (FX WHE) 0 Details
951859 2 Warrior Equestrian (FX WAR) 0 Details
951264 6 Wellspring Equestrian Team (FH WET) 0 Details
200021 3 West Licking District (FX WLD) 0 Details
941655 8 White Oak Farm (FH WOF) 0 Details
920235 1 Willowbrooke Farm MI (FH WBK) 0 Details
200134 12 Yinger Equestrian Team (FH YET) 0 Details
921287 7 Zionsville Equestrian Team (FH ZET) 0 Details