IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 2

Empire State Equestrian Team (UH ESF)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 12

Empire
State
Sep 18
Echo
Farm
Sep 26
The
Crossroads
Equestrian
Center
Oct 23
The
Crossroads
Equestrian
Center
Nov 6
Meadow
Creek
Farm
Nov 13
Empire
State
Nov 20
Echo
Farm
Jan 15
Meadow
Creek
Farm
Jan 16
Meadow
Creek
Farm
Feb 6
Zone
2
Region
6
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 6
Zone
2
Region
6
Finals
-
Team
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Individual
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Team
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
932979 Norah Bannon 3 Var Int 10 - 0 - 3 - 4 2 - 1 - - - - - -
942944 Christina Bray 3 Var Int 25 4 - 7 4 3 - - 3 - 4 - - - - -
943556 Faith Burfeindt 3 Var Int 50 7 - 2 7 7 - 3 - - 7 7 5 3 2 0
925543 Katerina Corroon 1 Var Open 35 - 7 3 - - - 5 7 - 5 4 2 2 0 -
939108 Lauren Duncan 1 Var Open 9 1 3 - 2 2 - - - 1 - - - - - -
942841 Meara Kumar 5 JV Nov 4 - 4 - - X X 0 - - - - - - - -
940765 Emily Levi 5 JV Nov 17 2 - 7 4 0 - - 4 - - - - - - -
942845 Lillie Mackin 3 Var Int 8 2 0 0 4 2 - - - - - - - - - -
943831 Alyssa Mathisson 5 JV Nov 14 - 0 7 5 - 2 - - 0 - - - - - -
937777 Maya McQueeney 5 JV Nov 39 - 0 5 3 X 5 - 5 - 7 5 0 4 5 -
951051 Landon Ortiz 5 JV Nov 16 7 - 2 1 4 - 2 - - - - - - - -
924542 Julia Pomeroy 1 Var Open 13 0 - 2 5 3 3 - - - - - - - - -
954006 Olivia Prieto 3 Var Int 10 - 4 - 0 - 4 0 2 - - - - - - -
931779 Anna Santoro 3 Var Int 12 - - 4 1 2 0 - - 5 - - - - - -
931532 Grace Walker 3 Var Int 8 - 1 4 0 0 3 - - - - - - - - -
943555 Joslyn Walsh 5 JV Nov 10 0 - 5 0 - - 5 - 0 - - - - - -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 12

Empire
State
Sep 18
Echo
Farm
Sep 26
The
Crossroads
Equestrian
Center
Oct 23
The
Crossroads
Equestrian
Center
Nov 6
Meadow
Creek
Farm
Nov 13
Empire
State
Nov 20
Echo
Farm
Jan 15
Meadow
Creek
Farm
Jan 16
Meadow
Creek
Farm
Feb 6
Zone
2
Region
6
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 6
Zone
2
Region
6
Finals
-
Team
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Individual
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Team
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
932979 Norah Bannon 4 Var Int 9 - 0 - 0 - 5 4 - 0 - - - - - -
953884 Genevieve Barnett 7 JV Beg WTC 28 5 - 2 - 3 7 - - 4 7 - 0 - - -
942944 Christina Bray 4 Var Int 14 1 - 5 4 1 - - 3 - - - - - - -
943556 Faith Burfeindt 4 Var Int 31 3 - 3 5 3 - 5 - - 1 7 - 1 3 -
925543 Katerina Corroon 2 Var Open 48 - 7 7 - - - 5 7 - 5 5 5 7 0 0
958364 Juliet Drury 7 JV Beg WTC 44 4 5 2 - - - - 3 7 4 7 - 5 7 -
939108 Lauren Duncan 2 Var Open 15 4 0 - 2 4 - - - 5 - - - - - -
936364 Ella Fowler 7 JV Beg WU 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
936364 Ella Fowler 7 JV Beg WTC 23 - 3 7 0 - 5 - 5 - 3 - - - - -
942841 Meara Kumar 6 JV Nov 7 - 3 - - X X 4 - - - - - - - -
940765 Emily Levi 6 JV Nov 52 7 - 7 2 7 - - 7 - 5 7 7 3 0 0
942845 Lillie Mackin 2 Var Open 3 0 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
949199 Maya Marrs 7 JV Beg WTC 27 - 7 7 7 2 - 2 - - 2 - - - - -
949199 Maya Marrs 7 JV Beg WU 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
943831 Alyssa Mathisson 6 JV Nov 36 - 7 4 3 - 5 - - 7 7 - 3 - - -
937777 Maya McQueeney 6 JV Nov 30 - 5 7 4 X 7 - 4 - 3 - - - - -
951051 Landon Ortiz 6 JV Nov 10 4 - 4 0 2 - 0 - - - - - - - -
924542 Julia Pomeroy 2 Var Open 14 1 - 0 5 4 4 - - - - - - - - -
954006 Olivia Prieto 4 Var Int 24 - 2 - 3 - 5 3 7 - 4 - - - - -
931779 Anna Santoro 4 Var Int 5 - - 0 0 1 4 - - 0 - - - - - -
931532 Grace Walker 4 Var Int 14 - 3 0 4 3 4 - - - - - - - - -
943555 Joslyn Walsh 6 JV Nov 11 3 - 2 1 - - 2 - 3 - - - - - -