IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 2

Skibbereen Farm (FH SKB)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 25
Fuller
&
Company
Sep 26
Fuller
&
Company
Oct 23
High
Time
Stables
Nov 13
Hunters
Ridge
Nov 26
Skibbereen
Farm
Dec 11
Hunters
Ridge
AM
Dec 11
Hunters
Ridge
PM
Jan 22
High
Time
Stables
Feb 20
Zone
2
Region
1
Finals
Individual
Feb 20
Zone
2
Region
1
Finals
Team
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Individual
949182 Giana Gillette 11 Fut Nov 27 5 7 4 7 0 - - - 4 - -
953810 Caroline Molisani 11 Fut Nov 29 4 5 4 - - 4 5 - 7 0 0
949185 Kylie Mumbach 9 Fut Int 38 7 7 4 7 X - - 4 5 4 -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 25
Fuller
&
Company
Sep 26
Fuller
&
Company
Oct 23
High
Time
Stables
Nov 13
Hunters
Ridge
Nov 26
Skibbereen
Farm
Dec 11
Hunters
Ridge
AM
Dec 11
Hunters
Ridge
PM
Jan 22
High
Time
Stables
Feb 20
Zone
2
Region
1
Finals
Individual
Feb 20
Zone
2
Region
1
Finals
Team
958674 Genevieve Benoit 13 Fut Beg WTC 22 3 4 4 0 7 - - - 4 -
953808 Lainey Galuszka 13 Fut Beg WTC 15 0 5 3 - 3 - X 4 - -
949182 Giana Gillette 12 Fut Nov 42 5 7 7 7 7 - - - 2 7
959204 Anna Hand-Smith 13 Fut Beg WTC 8 - 4 - 2 2 - - - - -
959775 Emerson Hanny 13 Fut Beg WTC 14 - - 4 - 1 4 5 - - -
960350 Emersyn Klink 14 Fut Beg WT 34 7 7 7 4 7 - - - 2 -
958962 Stella Mattimore 14 Fut Beg WT 9 4 2 - 1 0 - - 2 - -
949188 Josephine Meeks 14 Fut Beg WT 5 X X - 3 2 X X - - -
949184 Faith Michalovic 13 Fut Beg WTC 39 5 5 7 7 - 5 - - 3 7
953810 Caroline Molisani 12 Fut Nov 31 5 7 7 - - 4 4 - 4 -
949185 Kylie Mumbach 10 Fut Int 30 5 7 3 3 X - - 4 4 4
958675 Keira Murray 14 Fut Beg WT 28 5 5 7 7 0 - - - 4 -
958679 Kylie Ozimek 14 Fut Beg WT 24 5 1 4 5 4 - - - 5 -
953811 Selah Piver 13 Fut Beg WTC 25 2 7 7 2 5 - - - 2 -
958678 Evelyn Pritchard 13 Fut Beg WTC 12 1 - 5 4 0 - 2 - - -
958965 Morgan Sawulak 13 Fut Beg WTC 9 2 - 0 0 4 3 - - - -
958676 Olivia Whitehead 14 Fut Beg WT 28 7 3 5 - - 7 5 - 1 -
961329 Catherine Zack 14 Fut Beg WT 12 2 2 4 3 1 - - - - -