IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 2

Lucky C Stables (UH LUC)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 3
Lucky
C
Stables
Oct 24
Black
Ridge
Farm
Nov 6
Greystone
Stables
Nov 14
Gardnertown
Farm
Dec 4
Clover
Stables
Dec 12
Gardnertown
Farm
Jan 30
Gardnertown
Farm
Feb 19
Zone
2
Region
5
Finals
Individual
Feb 19
Zone
2
Region
5
Team
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Individual
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Team
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
949773 Celeste Atkins 5 JV Nov 11 3 - 4 0 3 1 - - - - - -
939480 Mia Bagnato 1 Var Open 17 0 3 7 7 - - - - - - - -
931001 Isobel Boettcher 1 Var Open 12 1 - 4 - 3 1 3 - - - - -
949774 Marla May Feeney 3 Var Int 8 0 - 2 - 0 5 1 - - - - -
939477 Molly Finn 5 JV Nov 19 2 - 5 - 5 7 - 0 - - - -
935008 Emily Finsen 5 JV Nov 9 - X - 2 1 4 2 - - - - -
943635 Abigail Fragetta 5 JV Nov 19 5 - 5 5 4 - - 0 - - - -
931865 Oceana Johnson 3 Var Int 49 7 7 - 7 2 - 4 7 7 0 7 1
924890 Vivian Kay 1 Var Open 12 - 5 - 1 1 0 5 - - - - -
959057 Adeline McIver 5 JV Nov 47 7 - 7 - 5 5 1 7 4 4 7 0
939479 Sydnee Patak 5 JV Nov 20 4 4 - 3 - 5 3 1 - - - -
943631 Farrah Sherwood 5 JV Nov 13 7 0 - 5 0 1 - - - - - -
925496 Alessandra Song 1 Var Open 19 2 - 4 2 - 7 1 - 3 - 0 0
943636 Olivia Sousa 5 JV Nov 29 4 3 - 4 7 - 7 4 - - - -
926002 Riley Stutzman 3 Var Int 15 1 4 - 5 2 3 - - - - - -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 3
Lucky
C
Stables
Oct 24
Black
Ridge
Farm
Nov 6
Greystone
Stables
Nov 14
Gardnertown
Farm
Dec 4
Clover
Stables
Dec 12
Gardnertown
Farm
Jan 16
Meadow
Creek
Farm
Jan 30
Gardnertown
Farm
Feb 19
Zone
2
Region
5
Finals
Individual
Feb 19
Zone
2
Region
5
Team
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Individual
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Team
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
949773 Celeste Atkins 6 JV Nov 26 7 - 1 5 7 4 - - 2 - - - - -
939480 Mia Bagnato 2 Var Open 14 3 3 7 1 - - - - - - - - - -
931001 Isobel Boettcher 2 Var Open 29 5 - 7 - 1 4 - 2 5 5 - - 0 -
962591 Samantha Collins 7 JV Beg WTC 13 - 3 - 5 0 5 - 0 - - - - - -
950891 Ian Donahue 7 JV Beg WTC 28 3 5 7 - 5 - - 4 4 - - - - -
949774 Marla May Feeney 4 Var Int 27 4 - 1 - 3 7 - 4 7 - 1 - - -
939477 Molly Finn 6 JV Nov 11 3 - 7 - 0 1 - - - - - - - -
935008 Emily Finsen 6 JV Nov 6 - X - 1 0 4 - 1 - - - - - -
943635 Abigail Fragetta 6 JV Nov 16 2 - 4 5 5 - - - - - - - - -
950548 Kaitlyn Gleason 7 JV Beg WTC 33 7 - - 7 - 0 3 7 5 - 4 - - -
931865 Oceana Johnson 4 Var Int 40 5 7 - 5 3 - - 5 3 7 - 5 0 -
924890 Vivian Kay 2 Var Open 24 - 7 - 7 0 3 - 4 3 - - - - -
959057 Adeline McIver 6 JV Nov 31 5 - 7 - 5 5 - 5 4 - - - - -
939479 Sydnee Patak 6 JV Nov 22 2 5 - 4 - 7 - 4 0 - - - - -
943631 Farrah Sherwood 6 JV Nov 11 4 0 - 3 0 4 - - - - - - - -
925496 Alessandra Song 2 Var Open 10 1 - 3 2 - 1 - 3 - - - 0 - -
943636 Olivia Sousa 6 JV Nov 53 7 7 - 7 0 - - 7 7 7 4 7 0 -
926002 Riley Stutzman 2 Var Open 13 4 1 - 0 7 1 - - - - - - - -
959058 Willem Weston 7 JV Beg WTC 8 - 1 5 - 0 1 - 1 - - - - - -
948652 Sierra Wiser 7 JV Beg WTC 55 5 7 7 - 7 - - 3 7 7 7 4 0 1