IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 2

Sagamore Hill Stables (UH SHS)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 26
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Oct 3
Boulder
Brook
Equestrian
Center
Oct 9
Twin
Lakes
Farm
Oct 11
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Oct 16
Farmstead
Equestrian
Team
Nov 7
Twin
Lakes
Farm
Nov 21
TerryAllen
Nov 28
Zephyr
Farm
Dec 5
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Jan 2
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Jan 17
Boulder
Brook
Equestrian
Center
Feb 5
Zone
2
Region
7
Finals
Individual
Feb 5
Zone
2
Region
7
Team
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Individual
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Team
951048 Amanda Ahearn 5 JV Nov 17 - - 3 5 - 4 - - 2 - 3 - - - -
931757 Katherine BenEzra 1 Var Open 17 - 5 - 4 - - 5 - 0 - 3 - - - -
956141 Lily Bielawski 5 JV Nov 12 7 1 1 - - - 2 - 1 - - - - - -
925684 Sydney Cagner 1 Var Open 21 3 4 - 5 - 4 - - 4 - - 1 - - -
931863 Payton Ciofrone 5 JV Nov 23 4 3 - 0 - 5 - - - 7 - 4 - - -
951329 Elizabeth Collins 5 JV Nov 14 - - - - - - 3 0 3 4 4 - - - -
949244 Alexa Damiano 5 JV Nov 14 5 2 - 1 - 2 - - - 4 - - - - -
955080 Savannah Fasner 5 JV Nov 46 7 - 7 2 - 7 - - 4 - - 7 5 2 5
937580 Madison Frankel 1 Var Open 50 4 - 7 7 - - 7 - 5 - - 7 5 4 4
926754 Abigail Galombik 1 Var Open 23 - - 5 5 5 1 - - 7 - - 0 - - -
937581 Isabel Henick 1 Var Open 19 1 - 4 2 - 5 - - 7 - - 0 - - -
937071 Lana Maniatis 3 Var Int 27 - 7 2 2 - 7 - - 5 - - 4 - - -
935846 Ava Pearlman 1 Var Open 13 - - - - - - 4 4 4 1 0 - - - -
938131 Tianna Polizzi 3 Var Int 14 1 1 - 2 5 - - - 5 - - - - - -
946524 Chelsea Trivigno 3 Var Int 31 5 - 7 7 - 0 - - 7 - - 0 5 - 0

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 26
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Oct 3
Boulder
Brook
Equestrian
Center
Oct 9
Twin
Lakes
Farm
Oct 11
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Oct 16
Farmstead
Equestrian
Team
Nov 7
Twin
Lakes
Farm
Nov 21
TerryAllen
Nov 28
Zephyr
Farm
Dec 5
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Jan 2
Sagamore
Hill
Stables
Jan 17
Boulder
Brook
Equestrian
Center
Feb 5
Zone
2
Region
7
Finals
Individual
Feb 5
Zone
2
Region
7
Team
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Individual
Mar 25
Zone
2
Finals
Team
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
951048 Amanda Ahearn 6 JV Nov 8 - - 1 0 - 1 - - 3 - 3 - - - - -
931757 Katherine BenEzra 2 Var Open 17 - 4 - 0 - - 3 - 5 - 5 - - - - -
956141 Lily Bielawski 6 JV Nov 15 4 1 7 - - - 3 - 0 - - - - - - -
925684 Sydney Cagner 2 Var Open 18 3 4 - 3 - 7 - - 1 - - 0 - - - -
943465 Elyse Castro 7 JV Beg WTC 16 - - 4 3 - 3 - - 4 2 - - - - - -
931863 Payton Ciofrone 4 Var Int 28 7 7 - 2 - 3 - - - 7 - 2 - - - -
951329 Elizabeth Collins 6 JV Nov 2 - - - - - - 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - -
949244 Alexa Damiano 6 JV Nov 11 2 7 - 1 - 1 - - - 0 - - - - - -
955080 Savannah Fasner 6 JV Nov 48 5 - 7 5 - 0 - - 7 - - 5 7 5 2 5
937580 Madison Frankel 2 Var Open 41 4 - 5 4 - - 4 - 7 - - 7 7 0 3 -
926754 Abigail Galombik 2 Var Open 11 - - 1 2 3 0 - - 5 - - - - - - -
937581 Isabel Henick 2 Var Open 27 0 - 7 7 - 3 - - 7 - - 3 - - - -
933110 Jack Henick 7 JV Beg WTC 28 7 - 5 5 - 2 - - 1 - - 7 - 1 - -
937071 Lana Maniatis 4 Var Int 9 - 2 0 0 - 2 - - 5 - - - - - - -
955104 Eleonora Nemickas 7 JV Beg WTC 29 - - 3 4 - 5 - - 7 - - 5 - 5 - 0
935846 Ava Pearlman 2 Var Open 10 - - - - - - 1 0 5 0 4 - - - - -
938131 Tianna Polizzi 4 Var Int 10 1 1 - 0 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - -
959283 Amelia Smith 7 JV Beg WTC 40 5 5 5 5 - - - - 3 - - 3 7 - 7 -
946524 Chelsea Trivigno 4 Var Int 47 3 - 7 7 - 7 - - 7 - - 7 7 0 2 -