IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 1

Rising Star Equestrian Team (UH RIS)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Aug 28
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Sep 11
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Sep 12
Baile
Hill
Sep 26
Willow
Brook
Farm
Oct 2
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Oct 10
Maplewood
Oct 23
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Oct 24
Hillside
Meadows
Oct 30
August
Farm
Oct 31
Hunter
Ridge
Nov 13
Zone
1
Region
4
Individual
Nov 13
Zone
1
Region
4
Finals
TEAM
Apr 2
Zone
1
Finals
Team
933577 Anna Anderson 1 Var Open 13 0 - 0 - 4 7 2 - - - - - -
943531 Halle Avratin 1 Var Open 16 - 7 - - 2 - 3 2 2 - - - -
943526 Kate Carlisle 5 JV Nov 8 5 - 0 0 - 3 - 0 - - - - -
938554 Naomi De Grood 5 JV Nov 27 - 5 - - 5 2 3 4 - - 4 4 0
958198 Chloe Dunn 5 JV Nov 8 1 7 - 0 - - 0 0 - - - - -
924978 Ashley Fiorenzi 3 Var Int 34 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 5 5 - 4 5 0
945117 Celia Geoghegan 3 Var Int 12 3 - 0 - - 4 1 - 4 - - - -
930723 Alyssa Gronbach 1 Var Open 11 7 3 1 - 0 - - - 0 - - - -
933596 Norah Jackson 1 Var Open 30 - - - 3 - 5 7 3 3 - 3 5 1
943815 Kendal MacEachen 5 JV Nov 13 3 - 0 4 - - 4 - 2 - - - -
938015 Stella Patenaude 1 Var Open 10 - - 5 0 - 3 - - 1 1 - - -
938016 Alexandra Proefrock 3 Var Int 13 - 0 - - 4 - 2 4 3 - - - -
942763 Catherine Smith 3 Var Int 24 4 4 7 - 4 - - - 5 - 0 - -
927914 Connor Wood 1 Var Open 10 - - 2 4 0 4 - 0 - - - - -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Aug 28
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Sep 11
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Sep 12
Baile
Hill
Sep 26
Willow
Brook
Farm
Oct 2
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Oct 10
Maplewood
Oct 23
Wachusett
Equestrian
Team
Oct 24
Hillside
Meadows
Oct 30
August
Farm
Oct 31
Hunter
Ridge
Nov 13
Zone
1
Region
4
Individual
Nov 13
Zone
1
Region
4
Finals
TEAM
Apr 2
Zone
1
Finals
Team
Apr 2
Zone
1
Finals
Individual
933577 Anna Anderson 2 Var Open 25 2 - 4 - 5 4 7 - - - 3 - - -
943531 Halle Avratin 2 Var Open 9 - 3 - - 0 - 3 0 3 - - - - -
943526 Kate Carlisle 6 JV Nov 10 1 - 1 3 - 1 - 4 - - - - - -
938554 Naomi De Grood 4 Var Int 11 - 3 - - 0 2 5 1 - - - - - -
958198 Chloe Dunn 6 JV Nov 16 3 4 - 2 - - 4 3 - - - - - -
924978 Ashley Fiorenzi 4 Var Int 17 - 2 - 2 - 3 - 5 5 - - - - -
945117 Celia Geoghegan 4 Var Int 21 5 - 4 - - 4 4 - 4 - 0 - - -
958147 Peyton Gould 7 JV Beg WTC 6 - 3 - 0 1 - 0 2 - - - - - -
930723 Alyssa Gronbach 2 Var Open 13 1 5 2 - 1 - - - 4 - - - - -
933596 Norah Jackson 2 Var Open 19 - - - 0 - 5 3 3 7 - 1 - - -
958146 Arianna Lescalleet 7 JV Beg WTC 22 - 2 2 - 2 5 - - 7 - 4 - - -
943815 Kendal MacEachen 6 JV Nov 23 7 - 7 4 - - 0 - - - 0 5 0 -
943814 Grace MacEachen 7 JV Beg WTC 37 4 - 4 7 - - 7 - X - 5 7 3 -
938015 Stella Patenaude 2 Var Open 39 - - 0 4 - 7 - - 5 5 7 5 4 2
938016 Alexandra Proefrock 4 Var Int 30 - 3 - - 5 - 2 7 5 - 1 7 0 -
942763 Catherine Smith 4 Var Int 11 2 4 1 - 0 - - - 4 - - - - -
927914 Connor Wood 2 Var Open 5 - - 1 0 0 3 - 1 - - - - - -