Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Sep 12 Southeastern Connecticut |
Sep 19 Eastern Connecticut |
Sep 26 Southeastern Connecticut |
Oct 2 Hidden Brook |
Oct 9 Eastern Connecticut |
Oct 17 End Of Hunt |
Oct 30 Windcrest Farm |
Nov 6 Hidden Brook |
Nov 7 End Of Hunt |
Dec 11 Zone 1 Region 9 Finals Team |
Dec 11 Zone 1 Region 9 Finals INDIVIDUAL |
Apr 2 Zone 1 Finals Team |
Apr 2 Zone 1 Finals Individual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
944004 | Cameron Andruskiewicz | 3 Var Int | 44 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
954005 | Shade Bedard | 5 JV Nov | 8 | - | 1 | - | 3 | X | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
958723 | Laurelin Boyer | 5 JV Nov | 19 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
944002 | Jayson Collins | 5 JV Nov | 16 | - | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
938709 | Erin Grossmann | 3 Var Int | 17 | 4 | 4 | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
944000 | Caroline Holmberg | 5 JV Nov | 15 | 4 | 1 | - | 7 | - | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
943466 | Emmelia King | 5 JV Nov | 28 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | - |
944003 | Allison Mertz | 5 JV Nov | 26 | 7 | - | 7 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | - |
938711 | Grace Neumuth | 5 JV Nov | 12 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | - | 4 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
953837 | Taylor Norton | 1 Var Open | 28 | - | 4 | - | 5 | 3 | - | 3 | 4 | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | - |
938710 | Stella Shaw | 3 Var Int | 23 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
958783 | Alajiah Smith | 5 JV Nov | 12 | 2 | 2 | - | 4 | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
953838 | Josie Thomson | 5 JV Nov | 13 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Sep 12 Southeastern Connecticut |
Sep 19 Eastern Connecticut |
Sep 26 Southeastern Connecticut |
Oct 2 Hidden Brook |
Oct 9 Eastern Connecticut |
Oct 17 End Of Hunt |
Oct 30 Windcrest Farm |
Nov 6 Hidden Brook |
Nov 7 End Of Hunt |
Dec 11 Zone 1 Region 9 Finals Team |
Dec 11 Zone 1 Region 9 Finals INDIVIDUAL |
Apr 2 Zone 1 Finals Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
944004 | Cameron Andruskiewicz | 4 Var Int | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 0 |
962991 | Sofia Ayer | 7 JV Beg WTC | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 |
954005 | Shade Bedard | 6 JV Nov | 5 | - | 0 | - | 1 | X | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
958723 | Laurelin Boyer | 6 JV Nov | 7 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
944002 | Jayson Collins | 6 JV Nov | 12 | - | 4 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |
938709 | Erin Grossmann | 4 Var Int | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
944000 | Caroline Holmberg | 6 JV Nov | 15 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
943466 | Emmelia King | 6 JV Nov | 29 | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
944003 | Allison Mertz | 6 JV Nov | 13 | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
938711 | Grace Neumuth | 6 JV Nov | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
953837 | Taylor Norton | 2 Var Open | 19 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 7 | - | 4 | - | 0 |
938710 | Stella Shaw | 4 Var Int | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
958783 | Alajiah Smith | 6 JV Nov | 6 | 1 | 0 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
953838 | Josie Thomson | 6 JV Nov | 14 | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
961558 | Lisa Welch | 7 JV Beg WTC | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
953839 | Samantha Welch | 7 JV Beg WTC | 4 | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |