Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Oct 11 Graceful Image/Senator Bell |
Oct 16 Team Seahorse |
Oct 30 Whishmaker |
Nov 20 Whishmaker |
Nov 21 Twisdenwood II |
Nov 26 Team Evenstride |
Nov 27 autumn Sky |
Dec 12 Zone 1 Region 2 Finals TEAM |
Dec 12 Zone 1 Region 2 Finals INDIVIDUAL |
Apr 2 Zone 1 Finals Team |
Apr 2 Zone 1 Finals Individual |
Apr 28 IEA Hunt Seat National Finals INDIVIDUAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
951946 | Anushka Chavda | 5 JV Nov | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | X | - | - | - | - | - |
939453 | Pamela Daskoski | 3 Var Int | 39 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | - | - | X | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | - |
939820 | Teagan Kennedy | 1 Var Open | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
951512 | Ava Quintella | 1 Var Open | 27 | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | - | 7 | - | 3 | - | - |
945651 | Lilliana St. Pierre | 5 JV Nov | 37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | 7 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Oct 11 Graceful Image/Senator Bell |
Oct 16 Team Seahorse |
Oct 30 Whishmaker |
Nov 20 Whishmaker |
Nov 21 Twisdenwood II |
Nov 26 Team Evenstride |
Nov 27 autumn Sky |
Dec 12 Zone 1 Region 2 Finals TEAM |
Dec 12 Zone 1 Region 2 Finals INDIVIDUAL |
Apr 2 Zone 1 Finals Team |
Apr 2 Zone 1 Finals Individual |
Apr 28 IEA Hunt Seat National Finals INDIVIDUAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
951946 | Anushka Chavda | 6 JV Nov | 13 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
939453 | Pamela Daskoski | 4 Var Int | 31 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7 | - | - | X | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | - |
939820 | Teagan Kennedy | 2 Var Open | 39 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
962778 | Ash (Ava) Lemelin | 7 JV Beg WTC | 14 | - | - | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | 0 | - | - |
951512 | Ava Quintella | 2 Var Open | 16 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
945651 | Lilliana St. Pierre | 6 JV Nov | 58 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 |