IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 9

Sharkey Farm (UH SHK)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 4
Longacre
Stables
and
School
Of
Horsemanship
Oct 2
Glory
Days
Oct 3
Sharkey
Farm
Oct 23
Burkwood
Farms
Oct 24
Burkwood
Farms
Nov 13
Belmore
Nov 14
Belmore
Dec 11
Creidmount
Saddle
Club
Dec 12
Creidmount
Saddle
Club
Mar 12
Zone
9
Region
1
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 1
Zone
9
Finals
Individual
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
944316 Ethne Aasland 3 Var Int 26 - 4 2 - 2 - - 7 7 0 4 - -
947569 Harriet Arney 5 JV Nov 14 - 5 4 0 - 2 3 - - - - - -
958066 Georgia Daly 5 JV Nov 27 - 1 4 - 7 - - 7 0 3 5 - -
948125 Reese Garnes 5 JV Nov 15 X 2 3 - 3 5 2 - - 0 0 - -
958068 Ella Hallman-Luhn 1 Var Open 24 - 2 4 2 - 7 4 - - 3 2 - -
948129 Lauren Hoyt 3 Var Int 37 - - 5 - 5 7 - 0 - 7 7 3 3
953864 Isabella Lee 5 JV Nov 27 - 7 1 3 4 - - 4 - 7 1 - -
953512 Lauren Owens 5 JV Nov 21 - 1 5 5 7 - - - 3 0 0 - -
947685 Rosie Peterson 3 Var Int 23 - - - 7 3 4 1 X - 3 5 - -
954029 Madeline Racicot 3 Var Int 29 - 7 5 - 7 - - 2 0 5 3 - -
954268 Harriet Simons 5 JV Nov 23 - 2 7 - 5 - - 3 5 1 - - -
949226 Ruby Stegeman 5 JV Nov 22 - 7 7 1 2 - - - 0 5 0 - -
953783 Sumire Talik-Martinez 5 JV Nov 31 - 4 3 - - 7 5 - X 0 7 1 4
953675 Naomi Thomas 3 Var Int 9 - 2 7 0 0 - - - - - - - -
944315 Braelyn Webb 1 Var Open 36 - 0 7 - 5 - - 5 7 5 7 0 0

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 4
Longacre
Stables
and
School
Of
Horsemanship
Oct 2
Glory
Days
Oct 3
Sharkey
Farm
Oct 23
Burkwood
Farms
Oct 24
Burkwood
Farms
Nov 13
Belmore
Nov 14
Belmore
Dec 11
Creidmount
Saddle
Club
Dec 12
Creidmount
Saddle
Club
Mar 12
Zone
9
Region
1
Finals
-
Individual
Apr 1
Zone
9
Finals
Individual
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
944316 Ethne Aasland 4 Var Int 23 - 7 5 - 5 - - - - 5 1 - -
961017 Whitney Anderson 7 JV Beg WTC 14 - 5 2 - 0 - - 3 4 - - - -
961017 Whitney Anderson 7 JV Beg WU 13 - 0 4 - 0 - - 7 2 - - - -
947569 Harriet Arney 6 JV Nov 23 - 3 7 5 - 2 4 - - 2 0 - -
953674 Logan Badura 7 JV Beg WTC 16 - 0 4 7 5 - - - - - - - -
953674 Logan Badura 7 JV Beg WU 22 - 3 7 7 5 - - - - - - - -
958064 Nathaniel Biery 8 JV Beg WU 19 - - 4 - 0 4 5 5 - 1 - - -
958064 Nathaniel Biery 8 JV Beg WT 48 - - 7 - 3 7 7 5 - 7 7 - 5
958066 Georgia Daly 6 JV Nov 19 - 4 2 - 3 - - 5 5 0 0 - -
958067 Rachel Flanagan 7 JV Beg WTC 28 - 7 1 - 1 - - 7 1 7 4 0 -
958067 Rachel Flanagan 7 JV Beg WU 26 - 5 5 - 3 - - 2 7 4 - - -
948125 Reese Garnes 6 JV Nov 13 X 2 1 - 4 4 2 - - - - - -
960026 Kaylee Garris 7 JV Beg WU 8 - 2 1 5 - - - - - - - - -
960026 Kaylee Garris 7 JV Beg WTC 7 - 4 0 3 - - - - - - - - -
958068 Ella Hallman-Luhn 2 Var Open 44 - 7 3 7 - 5 5 - - 7 3 7 -
948129 Lauren Hoyt 4 Var Int 37 - - 2 - 7 7 - 2 - 7 5 7 -
949586 Abbie Kaiser 7 JV Beg WTC 29 - 3 7 - 2 - - - 5 5 7 - 0
949586 Abbie Kaiser 7 JV Beg WU 22 - 7 3 - 4 - - - 5 3 - - -
953864 Isabella Lee 6 JV Nov 18 - 0 7 3 5 - - 3 - 0 - - -
953512 Lauren Owens 6 JV Nov 32 - 7 1 7 1 - - - 2 7 7 - 0
947685 Rosie Peterson 4 Var Int 21 - - - 3 5 3 4 1 - 2 3 - -
954029 Madeline Racicot 4 Var Int 38 - 5 5 - 3 - - 7 0 4 7 - 7
954268 Harriet Simons 6 JV Nov 23 - 3 4 - 5 - - 7 4 0 - - -
949226 Ruby Stegeman 6 JV Nov 23 - 7 5 0 7 - - - 1 1 2 - -
953783 Sumire Talik-Martinez 6 JV Nov 33 - 5 3 - - 5 7 - X 5 3 5 -
953675 Naomi Thomas 4 Var Int 16 - 2 7 5 2 - - - - - - - -
944315 Braelyn Webb 2 Var Open 32 - 4 0 - 5 - - 3 7 4 7 - 2
958524 Sienna Young 8 JV Beg WT 33 - 7 4 4 - 4 4 - - 5 5 - -
958524 Sienna Young 8 JV Beg WU 15 - 4 2 2 - 3 2 - - 2 - - -