IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 11

Grier School (UX GRS)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 11
Ridge
Road
Riders
Oct 9
Fox
View
Farm
Oct 10
Halfmoon
Valley
Oct 31
Serenity
Farm
Nov 20
Endeavors
All
Dec 4
Grier
School
Dec 5
Grier
School
Feb 5
Grier
School
Mar 6
Zone
11
Region
2
Finals
-
Individual
Mar 6
Zone
11
Region
2
Finals
-
Team
Mar 19
Zone
11
Finals
-
Individual
Mar 20
Zone
11
Finals
-
Team
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
951098 Anleigh Ahlert 3 Var Int 42 7 7 7 - - 4 4 - 2 7 - 4 0
949896 Ferne Ames 5 JV Nov 26 - 7 - 2 - 0 4 5 5 - 3 - -
962164 Lily Cushman 1 Var Open 26 - 7 2 5 - 7 5 - - - - - -
944960 Lucy Hammond 5 JV Nov 11 - - - - 4 2 5 0 - - - - -
949898 Nicole Hobert 5 JV Nov 14 - 1 4 - - 3 2 4 - - - - -
937166 Whitney Hunter 5 JV Nov 30 - 5 7 - - 7 3 7 1 - - - -
956379 Nelli Kujanen 3 Var Int 24 - 4 3 2 - - 5 7 3 - - - -
939174 Jimena Padilla 1 Var Open 17 - 0 5 3 2 - - 7 - - - - -
948023 Marian Pownall 5 JV Nov 15 - 7 - 5 3 0 0 - - - - - -
944951 Cathryn (Catie) Reachard 5 JV Nov 27 4 0 7 - - - 3 3 - 7 - 3 0
944971 Cassidy Rein 1 Var Open 3 - - - - - 1 2 - - - - - -
925733 Sydney Richmond 1 Var Open 17 - 5 0 - - 2 1 4 - 5 - - -
949930 Haley Very 5 JV Nov 5 - 2 2 - 1 - - - - - - - -
948841 Mary Beth Wait 3 Var Int 8 - - 0 3 - 2 3 - - - - - -
931788 Grace Walker 1 Var Open 21 2 3 7 - - 4 0 - - - - 5 0
961652 Adrianna Weisbeck 3 Var Int 10 - 3 3 - 0 - - 4 - - - - -
960280 Johna Wettstein 5 JV Nov 21 - 0 4 - - 7 5 2 3 - - - -
961118 Paola Zorrilla 3 Var Int 10 - 5 0 - 0 - - 5 - - - - -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Sep 11
Ridge
Road
Riders
Oct 9
Fox
View
Farm
Oct 10
Halfmoon
Valley
Oct 31
Serenity
Farm
Nov 20
Endeavors
All
Dec 4
Grier
School
Dec 5
Grier
School
Feb 5
Grier
School
Mar 6
Zone
11
Region
2
Finals
-
Individual
Mar 6
Zone
11
Region
2
Finals
-
Team
Mar 19
Zone
11
Finals
-
Individual
Mar 20
Zone
11
Finals
-
Team
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
TEAM
Apr 28
IEA
Hunt
Seat
National
Finals
INDIVIDUAL
951098 Anleigh Ahlert 4 Var Int 38 7 4 7 - - 4 5 - 5 5 0 0 1 -
949896 Ferne Ames 6 JV Nov 14 - 5 - 3 - 4 2 0 - - - - - -
960534 Tara Buck 7 JV Beg WTC 8 - - 5 0 - 1 2 - - - - - - -
960533 Leah Buck 7 JV Beg WTC 17 - - 2 - 7 5 3 - - - - - - -
962164 Lily Cushman 2 Var Open 17 - 5 1 4 - 7 0 - - - - - - -
944960 Lucy Hammond 6 JV Nov 14 - - - - 0 5 5 4 - - - - - -
949883 Isabella Han 8 JV Beg WT 10 - 0 4 - - - 2 4 - - - - - -
949898 Nicole Hobert 6 JV Nov 13 - 2 1 - - 4 5 1 - - - - - -
937166 Whitney Hunter 6 JV Nov 22 - 3 2 - - 7 4 5 1 - - - - -
952955 Daina Julian 7 JV Beg WTC 16 - - - 5 - 7 4 - - - - - - -
956379 Nelli Kujanen 4 Var Int 13 - 3 3 0 - 3 4 - - - - - - -
947459 Aahana Latker 7 JV Beg WTC 43 5 7 7 - 5 - 7 - 5 7 0 0 0 -
951977 Olivia Mack 8 JV Beg WT 15 - 4 0 - - 3 3 5 - - - - - -
962261 Amelia Masri 7 JV Beg WTC 15 - 4 4 - - 7 0 0 - - - - - -
956339 Paige Merry 7 JV Beg WTC 9 - 2 1 - - 1 0 5 - - - - - -
962262 Olivia Olmedilla 8 JV Beg WT 5 - 3 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
939174 Jimena Padilla 2 Var Open 16 - 4 3 0 4 - - 5 - - - - - -
948023 Marian Pownall 6 JV Nov 24 - 5 - 5 2 5 7 - - - - - - -
944951 Cathryn (Catie) Reachard 6 JV Nov 49 7 7 7 - - - 7 7 4 5 - 5 0 -
944971 Cassidy Rein 2 Var Open 5 - - - - - 5 0 - - - - - - -
925733 Sydney Richmond 2 Var Open 34 - 5 5 - - 7 3 7 7 - 0 - - -
960833 Cristina Roldan 7 JV Beg WTC 15 - 3 3 - - 4 1 4 - - - - - -
961653 Alexandra Suba 8 JV Beg WT 33 - 5 5 - - 4 7 3 5 - 4 - - 0
962388 Shion Takano 8 JV Beg WT 5 - 2 3 - - - - - - - - - - -
949888 Alexis Tomson 8 JV Beg WT 15 - 1 1 - - 7 4 2 - - - - - -
949930 Haley Very 6 JV Nov 5 - 0 3 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
948841 Mary Beth Wait 4 Var Int 10 - - 3 3 - 3 1 - - - - - - -
931788 Grace Walker 2 Var Open 37 2 7 5 - - 5 5 - 3 5 - 0 5 -
961652 Adrianna Weisbeck 4 Var Int 12 - 5 2 - 0 - - 5 - - - - - -
960280 Johna Wettstein 6 JV Nov 17 - 2 5 - - 3 0 7 - - - - - -
961118 Paola Zorrilla 4 Var Int 10 - 2 2 - 2 - - 4 - - - - - -