IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 11

George School (UH GSC)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 9
George
School
Oct 17
Delaware
Valley
Nov 7
Northwestern
Stables
Nov 14
Black
Horse
Stables
Dec 5
Jentri
Equestrian
Jan 9
Fox
Heath
*RESCHEDULED*
Jan 16
Fox
Heath
Feb 20
Zone
11
Region
5
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 20
Zone
11
Region
5
Finals
-
Team
Mar 19
Zone
11
Finals
-
Individual
960898 Anica Bush 5 JV Nov 29 0 7 5 - 7 - 5 2 3 -
960899 Kitty Evans 3 Var Int 8 0 5 0 - 0 - 3 - - -
949907 Olivia Garrett 3 Var Int 29 4 7 - 5 2 - 1 5 5 0
950732 Meadow Gober 5 JV Nov 29 4 3 7 5 3 - - 7 - 0
960901 Juliette Grandin 3 Var Int 23 7 3 1 - 4 - 4 4 - -
940664 Eva Green 3 Var Int 9 0 4 5 - - - 0 - - -
960903 Penelope Harding 5 JV Nov 16 2 3 3 - 1 - 7 - - -
943885 Elena Latorre 5 JV Nov 6 0 1 - - 5 - - - - -
933129 Molly McGovern 1 Var Open 10 3 0 3 - 0 - 4 - - -
949906 Ava Schaner 5 JV Nov 5 0 3 0 - 1 - 1 - - -
960908 A. Snyder 1 Var Open 25 5 3 - - 7 4 2 1 3 -
943471 Madi Stebulis 1 Var Open 9 2 4 1 0 2 - - - - -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 9
George
School
Oct 17
Delaware
Valley
Nov 7
Northwestern
Stables
Nov 14
Black
Horse
Stables
Dec 5
Jentri
Equestrian
Jan 9
Fox
Heath
*RESCHEDULED*
Jan 16
Fox
Heath
Feb 20
Zone
11
Region
5
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 20
Zone
11
Region
5
Finals
-
Team
Mar 19
Zone
11
Finals
-
Individual
950730 Elise Barry 7 JV Beg WU 11 3 4 0 3 1 - - - - -
950730 Elise Barry 7 JV Beg WTC 12 2 3 0 7 0 - - - - -
960898 Anica Bush 6 JV Nov 11 2 3 5 - 0 - 1 - - -
960899 Kitty Evans 4 Var Int 12 1 3 3 - 0 - 5 - - -
960900 Ellis Franklin 8 JV Beg WU 22 5 4 4 - 5 - 4 - - -
960900 Ellis Franklin 8 JV Beg WT 25 4 4 5 - 5 - 4 3 - -
963225 Ally Fu 7 JV Beg WU 8 - - 0 - 0 4 4 - - -
963225 Ally Fu 7 JV Beg WTC 11 - - 5 - 0 2 4 - - -
949907 Olivia Garrett 4 Var Int 8 0 0 - 7 1 - 0 - - -
950732 Meadow Gober 6 JV Nov 19 4 1 7 3 1 - - - 3 -
960901 Juliette Grandin 4 Var Int 22 7 2 7 - 0 - 1 - 5 -
940664 Eva Green 4 Var Int 5 0 1 1 - - - 3 - - -
960902 Sevde Guleryuz 8 JV Beg WT 31 5 7 4 - 3 - 5 7 - 0
960902 Sevde Guleryuz 8 JV Beg WU 30 4 5 7 - 7 - 7 - - -
960903 Penelope Harding 6 JV Nov 12 0 1 7 - 1 - 3 - - -
961043 Chase Kennedy 7 JV Beg WTC 17 5 0 7 - 0 - 5 - - -
961043 Chase Kennedy 7 JV Beg WU 24 5 7 0 - 5 - 7 - - -
943885 Elena Latorre 6 JV Nov 7 0 2 - - 5 - - - - -
960904 Sophia Mas 7 JV Beg WTC 12 3 5 4 - - - 0 - - -
960904 Sophia Mas 7 JV Beg WU 7 4 1 0 - - - 2 - - -
960905 Nicole McCleskey 8 JV Beg WU 25 7 7 5 1 - - 5 - - -
960905 Nicole McCleskey 8 JV Beg WT 36 7 5 7 4 - - 7 5 - 1
933129 Molly McGovern 2 Var Open 5 3 0 0 - 2 - 0 - 0 -
960906 Victoria Opiatowski 7 JV Beg WU 10 1 2 0 - 2 - 5 - - -
960906 Victoria Opiatowski 7 JV Beg WTC 34 7 0 7 - 5 - 7 3 5 -
960907 Sophia Roberto 7 JV Beg WTC 15 1 7 5 - 0 - 2 - - -
960907 Sophia Roberto 7 JV Beg WU 12 0 5 - - 4 - 3 - - -
949906 Ava Schaner 6 JV Nov 16 5 3 4 - 1 - 3 - - -
960908 A. Snyder 2 Var Open 4 1 1 - - 0 1 1 - - -
943471 Madi Stebulis 2 Var Open 16 5 7 1 0 3 - - - - -