IEA Season 2021-22, Zone 11

Second Nature Farm (UH SNF)

Back to Teams List Print-Friendly Version

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 30
Plainbrooke
Oct 31
Durango
Equestrian
Nov 6
Durango
Equestrian
*RESCHEDULED*
Nov 14
Black
Horse
Stables
Dec 4
Swan
Lake
Stables
Jan 2
Two
Bit
Jan 9
Swan
Lake
Stables
*RESCHEDULED*
Jan 23
Top
Rail
Jan 29
Top
Rail
Jan 30
Flying
Change
Feb 26
Zone
11
Region
4
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 26
Zone
11
Region
4
Finals
-
Team
Mar 19
Zone
11
Finals
-
Individual
Mar 20
Zone
11
Finals
-
Team
963927 Alexa Adiarte 5 JV Nov 24 - - - 7 3 7 - 4 3 - 0 - - -
945839 Evelyn Araujo 3 Var Int 14 - 2 - - 0 1 4 7 - - - - - -
953890 Danielle Botial 3 Var Int 30 7 - - - 4 X 4 3 - 4 1 5 - 2
944051 Lena Cooney 5 JV Nov 15 - 7 - 1 - 3 0 4 - - - - - -
926765 Victoria Davies 1 Var Open 29 1 2 - - - - 7 7 2 - 5 5 0 0
963891 Leah Denlinger 1 Var Open 5 - - - - 1 X 1 0 3 - - - - -
938312 Maggie Glynn 1 Var Open 17 - 4 - - 3 - 2 5 - 3 - - - -
938313 Emilie Harrison 3 Var Int 30 - 3 5 - 7 - - 4 3 - 7 - 1 -
947489 Cailee Hoang 3 Var Int 17 3 5 - 4 - 3 2 - - - - - - -
945964 Reed Mason 5 JV Nov 20 - 5 - - - 4 - 7 2 2 0 - - -
938314 Lindsey Mecouch 3 Var Int 20 - 3 - - 5 - - 5 7 - 0 - - -
962089 Vivian Miller 5 JV Nov 22 - 0 - - - 4 - 7 4 3 4 - - -
954620 Azarion Sevgen 5 JV Nov 23 3 7 - - 5 3 - 5 - - 0 - - -
950974 Charlie Teloh 5 JV Nov 31 7 - - 7 5 5 - - X - 3 4 - 0
933995 Mary Wirtel 3 Var Int 12 - 7 - 0 - 3 - 0 2 - - - - -

Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat

IEA# Name Class Total Oct 30
Plainbrooke
Oct 31
Durango
Equestrian
Nov 6
Durango
Equestrian
*RESCHEDULED*
Nov 14
Black
Horse
Stables
Dec 4
Swan
Lake
Stables
Jan 2
Two
Bit
Jan 9
Swan
Lake
Stables
*RESCHEDULED*
Jan 23
Top
Rail
Jan 29
Top
Rail
Jan 30
Flying
Change
Feb 26
Zone
11
Region
4
Finals
-
Individual
Feb 26
Zone
11
Region
4
Finals
-
Team
Mar 19
Zone
11
Finals
-
Individual
Mar 20
Zone
11
Finals
-
Team
963927 Alexa Adiarte 6 JV Nov 28 - - - 2 5 7 - 5 2 - 5 - 2 -
945839 Evelyn Araujo 4 Var Int 21 - 3 - - 5 4 4 5 - - 0 - - -
953890 Danielle Botial 4 Var Int 26 2 - - - 7 X 4 0 - 5 7 - 1 -
944051 Lena Cooney 6 JV Nov 15 - 1 - 1 - 1 5 7 - - - - - -
926765 Victoria Davies 2 Var Open 15 7 1 - - - - 5 2 0 - - - - -
963891 Leah Denlinger 2 Var Open 14 - - - - 4 X 4 4 2 - - - - -
938312 Maggie Glynn 2 Var Open 31 - 7 - - 5 - 3 5 - 1 3 7 - 0
938313 Emilie Harrison 4 Var Int 36 - 5 7 - 3 - - 4 7 - 3 7 - 0
947489 Cailee Hoang 4 Var Int 6 2 2 - 0 - 1 1 - - - - - - -
945964 Reed Mason 6 JV Nov 25 - 4 - - - 7 - 3 4 7 0 - - -
938314 Lindsey Mecouch 4 Var Int 8 - 3 - - 4 - - 1 0 - - - - -
962089 Vivian Miller 6 JV Nov 19 - 4 - - - 1 - 4 7 3 0 - - -
954620 Azarion Sevgen 6 JV Nov 41 7 7 - - 7 1 - 5 - - 7 7 0 0
947722 Ella South 7 JV Beg WTC 30 - 3 2 - 4 - - 5 7 - 5 4 0 0
947722 Ella South 7 JV Beg WU 20 - 5 3 - 1 - - 7 4 - - - - -
962090 Kayla Stephney 7 JV Beg WTC 16 3 - - 4 5 0 - 4 - - - - - -
962090 Kayla Stephney 7 JV Beg WU 18 - - - 7 2 4 - 5 - - - - - -
950974 Charlie Teloh 6 JV Nov 22 4 - - 5 5 5 - - X - 3 - - -
933995 Mary Wirtel 4 Var Int 22 - 7 - 0 - 5 - 7 3 - 0 - - -