Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Oct 10 Seaton Hackney |
Oct 16 Essex Equestrian |
Oct 17 Essex Equestrian |
Nov 14 Bergen |
Nov 21 Saddle Ridge |
Dec 5 North Jersey Equestrian Center |
Dec 31 Southern New Jersey |
Jan 9 Saddle Ridge |
Jan 16 Fox Heath |
Jan 30 Gardnertown Farm |
Feb 20 Zone 11 Region 6 Finals - Individual |
Feb 20 Zone 11 Region 6 Finals - Team |
Mar 19 Zone 11 Finals - Individual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
945733 | Gianna Bellizzi | 1 Var Open | 11 | - | - | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
949112 | Sara Bellon | 5 JV Nov | 15 | 5 | - | - | X | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
939713 | Stephanie Biskobing | 1 Var Open | 29 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 0 |
955960 | Kaeleigh Bolte | 5 JV Nov | 14 | - | 0 | - | 4 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
927254 | Shanie Hurvitz | 1 Var Open | 20 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | X | X | - |
948987 | Mia Kaplan | 5 JV Nov | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
939667 | Martina Madrzak | 1 Var Open | 13 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
945358 | Arianna Malcolm | 3 Var Int | 5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
948989 | Isabella Marabello | 3 Var Int | 4 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
948990 | Gabriella Morris | 5 JV Nov | 27 | - | - | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | - | X | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
945734 | Phaedra Quilter | 1 Var Open | 7 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 5 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
927228 | Gillian Roche | 1 Var Open | 17 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
939714 | Amy Tullett | 3 Var Int | 20 | 5 | - | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Oct 10 Seaton Hackney |
Oct 16 Essex Equestrian |
Oct 17 Essex Equestrian |
Nov 14 Bergen |
Nov 21 Saddle Ridge |
Dec 5 North Jersey Equestrian Center |
Dec 31 Southern New Jersey |
Jan 9 Saddle Ridge |
Jan 16 Fox Heath |
Jan 30 Gardnertown Farm |
Feb 20 Zone 11 Region 6 Finals - Individual |
Feb 20 Zone 11 Region 6 Finals - Team |
Mar 19 Zone 11 Finals - Individual |
Apr 28 IEA Hunt Seat National Finals INDIVIDUAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
945733 | Gianna Bellizzi | 2 Var Open | 14 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
949112 | Sara Bellon | 6 JV Nov | 13 | 5 | - | - | X | - | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
939713 | Stephanie Biskobing | 2 Var Open | 30 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | 0 |
955960 | Kaeleigh Bolte | 6 JV Nov | 17 | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
942928 | Jillian Gray | 7 JV Beg WTC | 8 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
927254 | Shanie Hurvitz | 2 Var Open | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
948987 | Mia Kaplan | 6 JV Nov | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
939667 | Martina Madrzak | 2 Var Open | 12 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
945358 | Arianna Malcolm | 4 Var Int | 9 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
948989 | Isabella Marabello | 4 Var Int | 6 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
959840 | Dana McConekey | 7 JV Beg WTC | 22 | 7 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 4 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
948990 | Gabriella Morris | 6 JV Nov | 34 | - | - | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | - | - | X | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
945734 | Phaedra Quilter | 2 Var Open | 17 | - | 3 | - | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
927228 | Gillian Roche | 2 Var Open | 38 | - | - | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - |
939714 | Amy Tullett | 4 Var Int | 14 | 0 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - |
959841 | Kiley Tully | 8 JV Beg WT | 30 | - | 0 | - | 7 | 2 | - | - | 7 | - | 5 | 7 | - | 2 | - |