Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Over Fences
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Sep 18 Eastern Connecticut |
Sep 24 The Ethel Walker School |
Oct 16 Valkyrie |
Oct 29 Avon Valley Show Stables |
Oct 30 Folly Farm |
Nov 5 The Ethel Walker School |
Nov 13 Porter's |
Nov 20 Folly Farm |
Jan 29 Zone 1 Region 8 Finals INDIVIDUAL |
Jan 29 Zone 1 Region 8 Finals TEAM |
Apr 1 Zone 1 Finals Individual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
959468 | Brianna Coxon | 5 JV Nov | 12 | 2 | X | 0 | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
938425 | Mira Goberman | 3 Var Int | 19 | - | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | 3 | - |
944436 | Kathryn Hegarty | 3 Var Int | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
944435 | Madison Mushok | 1 Var Open | 14 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 5 | - |
938426 | Lexi Schwartz | 3 Var Int | 22 | 5 | 7 | 3 | - | 7 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - |
946303 | Eibhlinn White | 5 JV Nov | 33 | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Hunt Seat Individual Rider Points - Flat
IEA# | Name | Class | Total | Sep 18 Eastern Connecticut |
Sep 24 The Ethel Walker School |
Oct 16 Valkyrie |
Oct 29 Avon Valley Show Stables |
Oct 30 Folly Farm |
Nov 5 The Ethel Walker School |
Nov 13 Porter's |
Nov 20 Folly Farm |
Jan 29 Zone 1 Region 8 Finals INDIVIDUAL |
Jan 29 Zone 1 Region 8 Finals TEAM |
Apr 1 Zone 1 Finals Individual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
959468 | Brianna Coxon | 6 JV Nov | 6 | 2 | X | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - |
938425 | Mira Goberman | 4 Var Int | 17 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 4 | 3 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
944436 | Kathryn Hegarty | 4 Var Int | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | - |
944435 | Madison Mushok | 2 Var Open | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
966338 | Emma Rydzik | 7 JV Beg WTC | 37 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
938426 | Lexi Schwartz | 4 Var Int | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
946303 | Eibhlinn White | 6 JV Nov | 19 | 5 | 7 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - |